TÜRKİYE KIŞ DÖRTLÜ ŞAMPİYONLARI

2
0
1
7
YILANKIRAN Takımı
Kaptan:SALİM YILANKIRAN
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA
İSMAİL KANDEMİR
OKAY GÜR
GÖKHAN YILMAZ
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU
SALİM YILANKIRAN

2
0
1
6
ÇAYYOLU Takımı
Kaptan:TOLGA ERGEN
NAFİZ ZORLU
ALİ UÇAR
LEVENT ÖZGÜL
ERKE SUİÇMEZ
AKIN KOÇLAR
TOLGA ERGEN
Sonuçlar
Fotoğraflar

2
0
1
5
BİG CHEF Takımı
Kaptan:NAFİZ ZORLU
NAFİZ ZORLU
ALİ UÇAR
LEVENT ÖZGÜL
BERKAY KAPUSUZ
ANIL ALTINDAĞ
TOLGA ERGEN
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı
Fotoğraflar

2
0
1
4
SOLAKOĞLU Takımı
Kaptan:CÜNEYT SOLAKOĞLU
Npc:CÜNEYT SOLAKOĞLU
HAKAN GÖKSU
MUSTAFA AKGÜL
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN
IŞIN KANDEMİR
BURAK BAŞKAN
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı
Fotoğraflar

2
0
1
3
MAJÖR/İstanbul Takımı
Kaptan:TEVFİK SAYILKAN
TEVFİK SAYILKAN
TEZCAN ŞEN
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK
YALÇIN ATABEY
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı
Fotoğraflar

2
0
1
2
YILANKIRAN Takımı
Kaptan:SALİM YILANKIRAN
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA
İSMAİL KANDEMİR
OKAY GÜR
GÖKHAN YILMAZ
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU
SALİM YILANKIRAN
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı
Fotoğraflar

2
0
1
1
İZMİR BŞBS Takımı
Kaptan:NAFİZ ZORLU
NAFİZ ZORLU
SALVADOR ASSAEL
NEZİH KUBAÇ
BÜLENT ASLAN
MERT BİLGEN
ERDİNÇ ERBİL
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı
Fotoğraflar

2
0
1
0
İZMİR BŞBS Takımı
Kaptan:NAFİZ ZORLU
NAFİZ ZORLU
SALVADOR ASSAEL
NEZİH KUBAÇ
BÜLENT ASLAN
MERT BİLGEN
HAKAN GÖKSU
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
9
(İZMİR) BÜYÜKŞEHİR BEYAZ Takımı
Kaptan:NAFİZ ZORLU
NAFİZ ZORLU
SALVADOR ASSAEL
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU
BÜLENT ASLAN
MERT BİLGEN
ÖZGÜR BAKAN
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
8
BURDUR Takımı
Kaptan:ÜNER AKAY
Npc:ÜNER AKAY
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU
FİKRET AYDOĞDU
TEZCAN ŞEN
ZAFER ŞENGÜLER
VEDAT YETENER
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
7
KOLONKAYA Takımı
Kaptan:NAFİZ ZORLU
AYTUĞ KOLONKAYA
YUSUF SOHTORİK
MUSTAFA AKGÜL
TOROS YÜKSEL
İSMAİL KANDEMİR
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
6
TEKİRDAĞ-1 Takımı
Kaptan:TURAN YAVUZ
TURAN YAVUZ
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN
BORA ER
ALİ OLCAY
AYHAN AKBIYIK
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
5
İSTANBUL-1 Takımı
Kaptan:SALİM YILANKIRAN
Npc:SALİM YILANKIRAN
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA
YALÇIN ATABEY
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU
GÖKHAN YILMAZ
MUSTAFA AKGÜL
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
4
ANKARA-7 Takımı
Kaptan:METE TOPPARE
METE TOPPARE
DOĞA GÖZKAYA
CEVAT AYDEMİR
İRFAN DOĞAN
SELİM ÇELENK
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
3
İSTANBUL-4 Takımı
Kaptan:MUSTAFA AKGÜL
MUSTAFA AKGÜL
BÜLENT ASLAN
ÜMİT TARHAN
YUSUF SOHTORİK
ETHEM URKAÇ
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
2
İSTANBUL-3 Takımı
Kaptan:KORAY SELÇUK
KORAY SELÇUK
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA
YALÇIN ATABEY
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU
İSMAİL KANDEMİR
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
1
İZMİR-1 Takımı
Kaptan:NAFİZ ZORLU
NAFİZ ZORLU
SALVADOR ASSAEL
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU
TUNGA OĞUŞ
KAAN TOKSÖZ
MERT BİLGEN
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

2
0
0
0
İZMİR-1 Takımı
Kaptan:NAFİZ ZORLU
Npc:NAFİZ ZORLU
SALVADOR ASSAEL
MERT BİLGEN
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU
TUNGA OĞUŞ
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

<
1
9
9
9
İSTANBUL-3 Takımı
Kaptan:GÜVEN ERKAYA
GÜVEN ERKAYA
NEZİH KUBAÇ
MESUT KARADENİZ
MEHMET ALİ İNCE
HÜSEYİN AVCIOĞLU
NACİ DEMİRBAŞ
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı

1
9
9
8
ANKARA-1 Takımı
Kaptan:ATİLLA TAZELER
ATİLLA TAZELER
NURİTTİN CENGİZ
CENGİZ ARIGÜN
UĞUR TAŞMAN
MURAT MOLVA
ERGUN ÇUHADAR
Sonuçlar/MP Dağılımı




Copyright © Her hakkı saklıdır.VulkaN