Açık Takımlar
Karışık Takımlar
Senyör Takımlar
Kadın Takımlar
2
0
1
5
TEAM ORANGE WHİTE
WHİTE HOUSE
TEAM TAKE
TEAM BAKER
2
0
1
3
MAZURKİEWİCZ (POLONYA)
Piotr Gawrys, Krzysztof Jassem, Paweł Jassem, Marcin Mazurkiewicz, Piotr Tuszynski, Jakub Wojcieszek
NEDOUT (HOLLANDA)
Marion Michielsen, Jovi Smederevac, Ricco van Prooijen, Martine Verbeek, Sascha Wernle, Huub Bertens
LAVEC (İSVEÇ)
Peter Billgren,Tjolpe Flodqvist, Mats Pettersson, Björn Sanzen
ÇİN 1
Feng Xuefeng,Wang Wen Fei,Wang Liping, Zhang Yu
2
0
1
1
MAHAFFEY (USA)
Gary Cohler, Sam Lev, Jim Mahaffey, Jeff Meckstroth, Jacek Pszczola, Eric Rodwell
ZIMMERMANN (FRANSA)
Bénédicte Cronier, Philippe Cronier, Catherine D'Ovidio, Franck Multon, Sylvie Willard, Pierre Zimmermann
GRENTHE(FRANSA)
Patrick Grenthe, Guy Lasserre, François Leenhardt, Patrice Piganeau, Philippe Poizat, Philippe Vanhoutte
KAPADOKYA(TÜRKİYE)
Sevil Akın (NPC) Mine Babaç, Lale Gümrükçüoğlu, Serap Kuranoğlu, Dilek Yavaş
2
0
0
9
NED WHITE (HOLLANDA)
Sjoert Brink, Bas Drijver, Bauke Muller, Simon de Wijs, Eric Laurant (npc), Anton Maas (coach)
Hauge (BULGARİSTAN)
Rossen Gunev, Gunn Vist, Erik Saelensminde, Anna Malinowski, Rune , Dessy Popova
Miroglio:Andrea Buratti, Amadeo Comella & Giulio Bongiovanni (Italy); Apolinary Kowalski & Jacek Romanski (Poland)
CBC Milano (İTALYA)
Marilina Vanuzzi, Maddalena Severgnini, Annalisa Rosseta, Mietta Preve, Luigina Gentili, Gloria Colombo Brugnoni
2
0
0
7
Michael & Thomas Bessis, Ron Pachtman & Eldad Ginossar (France & Israel)
(RUSYA)
Tatiana Ponomareva, Victoria Gromova, Alexander Dubinin & Andrei Gromov.
KAMINSKI
NETHERLANDS 1
2
0
0
5
Team Orange 1 (Netherlands)
Jan JANSMA, JR Louk VERHEES, Ton BAKKEREN, Huub BERTENS, Bauke MULLER, Simon de WIJS
Erichsen (Norway)
Espen ERICHSE, Helen ERICHSEN, Boye BROGELAND, Tonje BROGELAND, Tor HELNESS, Gunn HELNESS
Fornaciari (Italy)
Adriano ABATE, Franco BARONI, Ezio FORNACIARI, Carlo MARIANI, Fabrizio ORELLI, Marco RICCIARELLI
D' ovidio (France)
Benedicte CRONIER, Daniele GAVIARD, Catherine D' OVIDIO, Sylvie WILLARD
2
0
0
3
Kalish (Israel)
Kalish A, Podgur L, Herbst I, Herbst O, Yadlin D, Yadlin I
Welland (USA)
Welland R, Henner W C, Levin R, Levin J, Rosenberg M, Rosenberg D
Adad (France)
Adad P, Aujaleu M, Lasserre G, Poizat P, Leenhardt F, Levy F, Salliere G
FIGB Mosca (Italy)
Capriata E, Golin C, Manara G, Ferlazzo C, Buratti M, Forti D

Copyright © Her hakkı saklıdır.VulkaN